Results JK 2019 Relays 02.04.2019

190

1 Dominic Green, CLOKJ 6 14:14 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:27-2 02:20-1 03:16-1 04:46-1 06:35-1 07:50-1 08:59-1 09:59-1 11:16-1 12:24-2 13:04-1 13:35-1 14:14-1
Split time 01:27 00:53-1 00:56-2 01:30-2 01:49-1 01:15-3 01:09-1 01:00-8 01:17-1 01:08-16 00:40-1 00:31-5 00:39-9
2 Suvi Harju, Harjut 1 14:36 +00:22
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:34-3 02:32-3 03:29-3 04:57-2 06:50-2 08:04-2 09:21-2 10:11-2 11:34-2 12:22-1 13:06-2 13:38-2 14:36-2
Split time 01:34 00:58-3 00:57-4 01:28-1 01:53-4 01:14-1 01:17-6 00:50-1 01:23-3 00:48-2 00:44-2 00:32-9 00:58-44
3 Sarah Duckworth, DVO RAMbunctious 14:37 +00:23
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:26-1 02:27-2 03:17-2 05:02-3 06:54-3 08:17-3 09:28-3 10:24-3 11:51-3 12:37-3 13:23-3 13:56-3 14:37-3
Split time 01:26 01:01-5 00:50-1 01:45-7 01:52-3 01:23-8 01:11-2 00:56-4 01:27-6 00:46-1 00:46-9 00:33-11 00:41-12
4 Lyra Medlock, Wessex Wolves 15:24 +01:10
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:34-3 02:37-4 03:33-4 05:23-4 07:29-4 08:43-4 10:02-4 11:14-4 12:40-4 13:29-4 14:14-4 14:47-4 15:24-4
Split time 01:34 01:03-6 00:56-2 01:50-9 02:06-6 01:14-1 01:19-7 01:12-16 01:26-5 00:49-3 00:45-7 00:33-11 00:37-5
5 Dave Masterson, LVO Lagan Striders 15:41 +01:27
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:25-12 03:19-10 04:23-6 05:59-6 07:54-5 09:10-5 10:32-5 11:24-5 12:49-5 13:39-5 14:23-5 14:54-5 15:41-5
Split time 02:25 00:54-2 01:04-6 01:36-3 01:55-5 01:16-4 01:22-10 00:52-2 01:25-4 00:50-4 00:44-2 00:31-5 00:47-25
6 Arthur Brooke, Wessex Wemainers 16:47 +02:33
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:53-6 02:51-5 04:32-9 06:13-7 08:04-7 09:24-6 10:35-6 12:14-7 13:36-6 14:48-6 15:32-6 16:03-6 16:47-6
Split time 01:53 00:58-3 01:41-41 01:41-5 01:51-2 01:20-6 01:11-2 01:39-38 01:22-2 01:12-19 00:44-2 00:31-5 00:44-18
7 Brendan Wall, MCBS Old Boys 17:13 +02:59
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:45-5 03:06-6 04:12-5 05:55-5 08:02-6 09:34-7 10:53-7 12:06-6 14:16-7 15:15-7 15:59-7 16:33-7 17:13-7
Split time 01:45 01:21-19 01:06-7 01:43-6 02:07-7 01:32-10 01:19-7 01:13-18 02:10-28 00:59-8 00:44-2 00:34-14 00:40-11
8 Ben O'Donnell, 3ROC Max 18:05 +03:51
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:11-9 03:15-8 04:23-6 06:35-8 08:57-8 10:34-8 12:15-8 13:32-8 15:09-8 16:05-8 16:58-8 17:32-8 18:05-8
Split time 02:11 01:04-7 01:08-11 02:12-27 02:22-8 01:37-11 01:41-16 01:17-23 01:37-8 00:56-5 00:53-21 00:34-14 00:33-2
9 Adele Newall, KERNO Knaves 18:57 +04:43
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:22-10 03:43-11 05:08-12 07:03-12 09:27-10 11:20-10 12:51-9 14:02-9 15:39-9 16:40-9 17:30-9 18:07-9 18:57-9
Split time 02:22 01:21-19 01:25-25 01:55-11 02:24-9 01:53-26 01:31-12 01:11-14 01:37-8 01:01-11 00:50-17 00:37-22 00:50-32
10 Ruth Gooch, Maroc 4 19:10 +04:56
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:33-14 04:01-13 05:26-13 07:32-13 09:59-13 11:37-12 13:03-10 14:18-10 16:07-10 17:16-10 18:04-10 18:34-10 19:10-10
Split time 02:33 01:28-25 01:25-25 02:06-21 02:27-12 01:38-12 01:26-11 01:15-21 01:49-16 01:09-17 00:48-11 00:30-2 00:36-4
11 John McCullough, 3ROC Max 19:44 +05:30
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:59-7 03:18-9 04:35-10 06:36-9 09:36-11 11:27-11 13:11-11 14:27-11 16:16-11 17:22-11 18:12-11 18:49-11 19:44-11
Split time 01:59 01:19-16 01:17-17 02:01-17 03:00-20 01:51-21 01:44-18 01:16-22 01:49-16 01:06-14 00:50-17 00:37-22 00:55-40
12 Nik Yanev, SLOW MAH 19:50 +05:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:05-8 03:11-7 04:28-8 06:43-10 09:37-12 11:40-13 13:25-12 14:33-12 16:20-12 17:23-12 18:22-12 18:59-12 19:50-12
Split time 02:05 01:06-9 01:17-17 02:15-30 02:54-17 02:03-33 01:45-20 01:08-12 01:47-14 01:03-12 00:59-31 00:37-22 00:51-35
13 Ulla Harjn, Harjut 2 19:57 +05:43
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:42-17 03:56-12 05:07-11 06:53-11 09:25-9 11:03-9 13:25-12 14:55-13 16:36-13 17:39-13 18:28-13 19:06-13 19:57-13
Split time 02:42 01:14-13 01:11-14 01:46-8 02:32-13 01:38-12 02:22-41 01:30-35 01:41-12 01:03-12 00:49-14 00:38-27 00:51-35
14 Dave Chapman, SN Munchen Branch 21:34 +07:20
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:11-34 05:27-28 06:34-23 08:33-19 11:14-14 12:54-15 14:39-15 15:51-14 17:30-14 19:30-15 20:15-15 20:53-15 21:34-14
Split time 04:11 01:16-14 01:07-9 01:59-15 02:41-14 01:40-14 01:45-20 01:12-16 01:39-10 02:00-55 00:45-7 00:38-27 00:41-12
15 Philip Bartram, NOR1 21:36 +07:22
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:16-35 05:32-30 06:42-26 08:22-17 12:15-20 14:50-24 16:02-19 16:54-17 18:45-16 19:41-16 20:28-16 20:58-16 21:36-15
Split time 04:16 01:16-14 01:10-13 01:40-4 03:53-35 02:35-50 01:12-4 00:52-2 01:51-18 00:56-5 00:47-10 00:30-2 00:38-7
16 Lawrie Jones, Wrekin Orienteers 21:44 +07:30
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:24-26 04:35-20 05:56-18 07:47-14 11:14-14 12:35-14 13:50-14 16:00-15 17:39-15 18:58-14 19:46-14 20:21-14 21:44-16
Split time 03:24 01:11-11 01:21-22 01:51-10 03:27-28 01:21-7 01:15-5 02:10-47 01:39-10 01:19-24 00:48-11 00:35-18 01:23-59
17 Megan Ashton, RNRMOC 22:08 +07:54
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:20-36 05:25-27 06:34-23 11:16-36 13:41-28 15:06-26 16:27-22 17:33-21 19:07-17 20:05-17 20:49-17 21:20-17 22:08-17
Split time 04:20 01:05-8 01:09-12 04:42-55 02:25-11 01:25-9 01:21-9 01:06-11 01:34-7 00:58-7 00:44-2 00:31-5 00:48-26
18 Steve Walsh, MWOC Cymweden 23:20 +09:06
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:40-41 06:16-38 07:36-35 09:55-33 12:45-22 14:33-20 16:14-21 17:24-20 19:18-18 20:44-18 21:42-18 22:22-18 23:20-18
Split time 04:40 01:36-36 01:20-21 02:19-32 02:50-15 01:48-19 01:41-16 01:10-13 01:54-20 01:26-32 00:58-29 00:40-36 00:58-44
19 Esther Meier, Welsikon miotop 23:26 +09:12
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 07:24-49 08:36-48 09:43-46 11:39-39 14:03-30 15:46-28 17:19-26 18:24-24 20:08-22 21:08-21 21:57-19 22:38-19 23:26-19
Split time 07:24 01:12-12 01:07-9 01:56-13 02:24-9 01:43-16 01:33-14 01:05-9 01:44-13 01:00-9 00:49-14 00:41-38 00:48-26
20 Isabel Mayes, CLOK 7 23:31 +09:17
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:48-19 04:39-21 06:15-20 08:34-20 11:41-17 13:33-17 15:17-16 17:10-18 19:20-19 21:07-20 22:12-21 22:49-21 23:31-20
Split time 02:48 01:51-48 01:36-37 02:19-32 03:07-23 01:52-22 01:44-18 01:53-41 02:10-28 01:47-50 01:05-41 00:37-22 00:42-15
21 Jane Blackford, BREAKING BADO 23:46 +09:32
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:35-15 04:13-17 05:52-17 08:25-18 11:58-19 14:08-19 16:03-20 17:17-19 19:32-20 20:48-19 21:57-19 22:45-20 23:46-21
Split time 02:35 01:38-39 01:39-39 02:33-42 03:33-30 02:10-39 01:55-27 01:14-19 02:15-34 01:16-22 01:09-45 00:48-51 01:01-49
22 Katherine Hill, TVOC Trio 24:35 +10:21
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:07-32 05:41-31 07:49-37 09:47-32 13:11-25 14:54-25 17:06-25 18:17-23 20:36-23 21:58-22 23:11-23 23:45-22 24:35-22
Split time 04:07 01:34-34 02:08-54 01:58-14 03:24-26 01:43-16 02:12-35 01:11-14 02:19-36 01:22-28 01:13-48 00:34-14 00:50-32
23 Patrick Squire, INT CompassPoint NE 24:45 +10:31
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:18-25 04:55-24 06:46-27 08:53-23 13:57-29 15:49-29 17:36-28 19:06-26 21:03-25 22:09-23 23:05-22 23:52-23 24:45-23
Split time 03:18 01:37-37 01:51-47 02:07-23 05:04-47 01:52-22 01:47-22 01:30-35 01:57-22 01:06-14 00:56-24 00:47-47 00:53-38
24 Cate Matthew, SROC Fizz 24:48 +10:34
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:44-18 04:04-15 05:38-14 07:47-14 11:25-16 13:32-16 15:20-17 16:39-16 20:02-21 22:48-26 23:37-25 24:09-24 24:48-24
Split time 02:44 01:20-18 01:34-34 02:09-25 03:38-31 02:07-36 01:48-23 01:19-26 03:23-56 02:46-56 00:49-14 00:32-9 00:39-9
25 Alan Bowers, HH Roedeer 25:23 +11:09
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:20-36 05:53-34 07:22-32 09:45-31 12:47-24 14:37-21 16:28-23 17:47-22 20:49-24 22:29-24 23:33-24 24:20-25 25:23-25
Split time 04:20 01:33-33 01:29-31 02:23-35 03:02-22 01:50-20 01:51-24 01:19-26 03:02-53 01:40-45 01:04-38 00:47-47 01:03-50
26 Claire Heppenstall, LOC Seatallan 25:26 +11:12
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:38-16 04:08-16 05:44-16 09:12-25 12:34-21 14:44-22 16:39-24 19:03-25 21:15-26 22:34-25 23:39-26 24:27-26 25:26-26
Split time 02:38 01:30-26 01:36-37 03:28-52 03:22-24 02:10-39 01:55-27 02:24-52 02:12-30 01:19-24 01:05-41 00:48-51 00:59-46
27 Anne Billman, ARCTic Hares 25:27 +11:13
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 05:24-42 07:04-42 08:30-42 10:41-35 14:28-31 16:22-31 18:16-30 19:34-28 21:38-28 23:00-27 24:03-27 24:41-27 25:27-27
Split time 05:24 01:40-41 01:26-27 02:11-26 03:47-32 01:54-28 01:54-26 01:18-25 02:04-25 01:22-28 01:03-37 00:38-27 00:46-21
28 Hannah Mather, LOG Adhoc 25:56 +11:42
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:26-44 07:47-44 09:54-47 12:02-42 15:03-36 16:55-34 19:22-31 20:50-33 22:45-31 23:45-30 24:39-30 25:14-29 25:56-28
Split time 06:26 01:21-19 02:07-53 02:08-24 03:01-21 01:52-22 02:27-42 01:28-32 01:55-21 01:00-9 00:54-22 00:35-18 00:42-15
29 Fiona Hancock, Bristol Latecomers 26:05 +11:51
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:56-23 04:26-18 06:22-21 09:07-24 13:14-26 15:34-27 17:29-27 19:24-27 21:37-27 23:13-28 24:19-28 25:06-28 26:05-29
Split time 02:56 01:30-26 01:56-49 02:45-45 04:07-38 02:20-45 01:55-27 01:55-43 02:13-31 01:36-41 01:06-43 00:47-47 00:59-46
30 Susan Birtwistle, Claro Clangers 26:15 +12:01
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:26-13 04:01-13 05:40-15 07:52-16 11:47-18 13:45-18 15:57-18 19:59-30 21:58-29 23:32-29 24:32-29 25:15-30 26:15-30
Split time 02:26 01:35-35 01:39-39 02:12-27 03:55-36 01:58-31 02:12-35 04:02-59 01:59-23 01:34-39 01:00-32 00:43-41 01:00-48
31 Elizabeth Treherne, BOK Q 26:18 +12:04
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:41-45 08:11-45 09:27-44 11:44-40 15:34-39 18:10-41 19:41-34 20:46-32 22:39-30 23:54-31 24:50-31 25:27-31 26:18-31
Split time 06:41 01:30-26 01:16-16 02:17-31 03:50-33 02:36-51 01:31-12 01:05-9 01:53-19 01:15-21 00:56-24 00:37-22 00:51-35
32 Angie Hulley, SO/AIRE Hulley AdHoc 27:29 +13:15
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:35-39 06:12-36 07:47-36 10:11-34 13:33-27 16:07-30 18:10-29 19:37-29 23:13-33 24:50-33 25:47-32 26:33-32 27:29-32
Split time 04:35 01:37-37 01:35-36 02:24-36 03:22-24 02:34-49 02:03-33 01:27-31 03:36-57 01:37-42 00:57-28 00:46-45 00:56-43
33 Christine Collins, WCH Giving Chase 27:37 +13:23
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:48-28 05:20-25 07:20-31 09:22-27 12:46-23 14:46-23 19:45-35 21:43-37 23:30-35 25:03-35 25:59-34 26:44-34 27:37-33
Split time 03:48 01:32-30 02:00-50 02:02-19 03:24-26 02:00-32 04:59-56 01:58-45 01:47-14 01:33-36 00:56-24 00:45-43 00:53-38
34 Ann Mitchell, Swansea Speedsters 27:46 +13:32
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:51-20 04:45-22 06:11-19 08:46-22 14:58-35 17:25-37 19:23-32 20:43-31 23:03-32 24:46-32 25:57-33 26:42-33 27:46-34
Split time 02:51 01:54-49 01:26-27 02:35-43 06:12-53 02:27-47 01:58-31 01:20-28 02:20-37 01:43-46 01:11-47 00:45-43 01:04-52
35 Helen Pybus, SNow Melt 27:55 +13:41
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:59-29 05:31-29 06:53-28 09:20-26 14:35-33 16:54-33 20:12-37 21:26-36 23:48-37 25:06-36 26:10-36 27:00-36 27:55-35
Split time 03:59 01:32-30 01:22-23 02:27-38 05:15-49 02:19-43 03:18-48 01:14-19 02:22-38 01:18-23 01:04-38 00:50-54 00:55-40
36 Kerstin Mitchell, ADHOC3 27:59 +13:45
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:31-38 06:43-41 08:07-38 13:00-45 15:54-41 17:51-40 19:47-36 21:15-35 23:28-34 25:01-34 26:07-35 26:54-35 27:59-36
Split time 04:31 02:12-52 01:24-24 04:53-56 02:54-17 01:57-29 01:56-30 01:28-32 02:13-31 01:33-36 01:06-43 00:47-47 01:05-53
37 Antoine Pesenti, France 28:38 +14:24
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 35:31-59 36:50-59 37:52-59 39:51-59 43:43-59 44:59-59 46:36-59 47:32-59 49:39-59 51:02-59 51:52-59 52:22-59 53:08-59
Split time 35:31 01:19-16 01:02-5 01:59-15 03:52-34 01:16-4 01:37-15 00:56-4 02:07-27 01:23-30 00:50-17 00:30-2 00:46-21
38 Jeni Pim, Clonfadda 28:41 +14:27
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:54-22 04:26-18 07:13-30 09:40-30 14:54-34 17:24-36 19:24-33 20:52-34 23:38-36 25:27-37 26:43-37 27:24-37 28:41-37
Split time 02:54 01:32-30 02:47-57 02:27-38 05:14-48 02:30-48 02:00-32 01:28-32 02:46-50 01:49-51 01:16-55 00:41-38 01:17-55
39 Karen Baker, BAOC 9 28:50 +14:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:23-11 05:21-26 06:40-25 08:35-21 16:04-43 17:49-39 21:51-42 22:48-39 25:19-39 26:45-39 27:37-38 28:13-38 28:50-38
Split time 02:23 02:58-59 01:19-20 01:55-11 07:29-55 01:45-18 04:02-54 00:57-6 02:31-41 01:26-32 00:52-20 00:36-20 00:37-5
40 Austin Howe, SAXon Sparrows 29:05 +14:51
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:49-46 08:13-46 09:40-45 13:06-46 16:05-44 18:16-42 21:53-43 23:16-42 25:32-41 26:42-38 27:42-39 28:21-39 29:05-39
Split time 06:49 01:24-23 01:27-29 03:26-51 02:59-19 02:11-41 03:37-50 01:23-30 02:16-35 01:10-18 01:00-32 00:39-33 00:44-18
41 Martina Rowe, GENteel 29:39 +15:25
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:09-33 06:15-37 07:33-33 09:34-28 14:31-32 16:35-32 20:25-38 22:47-38 25:28-40 26:53-41 28:22-41 28:56-41 29:39-40
Split time 04:09 02:06-51 01:18-19 02:01-17 04:57-46 02:04-34 03:50-53 02:22-51 02:41-49 01:25-31 01:29-57 00:34-14 00:43-17
42 Osmond Gardner, CLOK 8 29:46 +15:32
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 07:28-50 08:58-50 10:29-49 12:53-44 17:00-45 19:09-45 21:43-41 23:00-40 25:06-38 26:51-40 27:53-40 28:39-40 29:46-41
Split time 07:28 01:30-26 01:31-32 02:24-36 04:07-38 02:09-38 02:34-43 01:17-23 02:06-26 01:45-47 01:02-36 00:46-45 01:07-54
43 Donal O'Kane, LVO Lagan Way Behind 30:40 +16:26
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 08:55-51 10:37-51 12:27-51 15:06-50 18:33-46 20:25-46 22:59-45 24:52-45 27:25-45 28:39-45 29:35-44 30:08-44 30:40-42
Split time 08:55 01:42-43 01:50-44 02:39-44 03:27-28 01:52-22 02:34-43 01:53-41 02:33-45 01:14-20 00:56-24 00:33-11 00:32-1
44 Dave Mawdsley, MDOC Big Boys 30:59 +16:45
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:38-27 06:04-35 08:17-40 11:48-41 16:01-42 18:27-43 21:30-40 23:10-41 25:41-42 27:16-42 28:31-42 29:40-42 30:59-43
Split time 03:38 02:26-55 02:13-55 03:31-53 04:13-41 02:26-46 03:03-47 01:40-39 02:31-41 01:35-40 01:15-53 01:09-58 01:19-57
45 Alison Innes, Wessex Weavers 31:02 +16:48
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:39-40 06:25-40 09:05-43 11:25-38 15:33-38 17:30-38 21:58-44 24:08-44 26:45-44 28:34-44 29:35-44 30:14-45 31:02-44
Split time 04:39 01:46-46 02:40-56 02:20-34 04:08-40 01:57-29 04:28-55 02:10-47 02:37-48 01:49-51 01:01-34 00:39-33 00:48-26
46 Christine King, BOK S 31:06 +16:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:06-31 06:19-39 08:09-39 11:17-37 15:49-40 18:46-44 21:04-39 23:31-43 25:55-43 27:32-43 28:45-43 29:47-43 31:06-45
Split time 04:06 02:13-53 01:50-44 03:08-49 04:32-44 02:57-57 02:18-39 02:27-55 02:24-39 01:37-42 01:13-48 01:02-57 01:19-57
47 Rich Kerswell, WAOC P 32:37 +18:23
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:05-43 07:13-43 08:19-41 14:53-48 19:20-47 21:01-47 24:40-46 25:39-46 29:19-46 30:38-46 31:26-46 31:51-46 32:37-46
Split time 06:05 01:08-10 01:06-7 06:34-57 04:27-43 01:41-15 03:39-51 00:59-7 03:40-58 01:19-24 00:48-11 00:25-1 00:46-21
48 Sarah Robertson, SARUM Flock 34:57 +20:43
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 07:03-48 08:29-47 10:10-48 12:16-43 15:06-37 16:59-35 25:05-47 27:53-48 31:06-48 32:26-47 33:24-47 34:02-47 34:57-47
Split time 07:03 01:26-24 01:41-41 02:06-21 02:50-15 01:53-26 08:06-59 02:48-58 03:13-55 01:20-27 00:58-29 00:38-27 00:55-40
49 Natsuko Cotter, Running BOCwards 35:50 +21:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 09:29-54 11:08-52 12:42-52 14:54-49 20:43-48 23:23-49 27:04-50 29:44-50 31:44-50 33:29-49 34:30-49 35:09-49 35:50-48
Split time 09:29 01:39-40 01:34-34 02:12-27 05:49-51 02:40-52 03:41-52 02:40-56 02:00-24 01:45-47 01:01-34 00:39-33 00:41-12
50 Carol Farrington, ADHOC1 35:56 +21:42
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:59-47 08:43-49 10:46-50 13:33-47 20:54-49 23:48-50 26:06-49 28:32-49 31:27-49 33:00-48 34:10-48 35:06-48 35:56-49
Split time 06:59 01:44-44 02:03-51 02:47-46 07:21-54 02:54-56 02:18-39 02:26-53 02:55-51 01:33-36 01:10-46 00:56-56 00:50-32
51 Alice Owen, BOK R 37:02 +22:48
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 11:05-56 12:28-56 13:55-54 15:59-51 20:55-50 23:13-48 25:05-47 27:24-47 29:55-47 34:19-50 35:34-50 36:16-50 37:02-50
Split time 11:05 01:23-22 01:27-29 02:04-20 04:56-45 02:18-42 01:52-25 02:19-49 02:31-41 04:24-59 01:15-53 00:42-40 00:46-21
52 Carly Collings, RAcing FOxes 37:20 +23:06
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 11:55-57 14:24-57 16:14-57 19:04-56 23:08-52 26:00-52 28:17-51 30:26-51 32:55-51 34:50-51 35:54-51 36:32-51 37:20-51
Split time 11:55 02:29-56 01:50-44 02:50-47 04:04-37 02:52-54 02:17-37 02:09-46 02:29-40 01:55-53 01:04-38 00:38-27 00:48-26
53 Amy Winston, Rocky Manchester 38:06 +23:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:02-30 05:48-33 07:02-29 20:00-57 25:27-55 27:35-55 30:28-53 31:50-53 34:04-52 35:42-52 36:37-52 37:17-52 38:06-52
Split time 04:02 01:46-46 01:14-15 12:58-59 05:27-50 02:08-37 02:53-45 01:22-29 02:14-33 01:38-44 00:55-23 00:40-36 00:49-31
54 Vivianne Lawson, Odd One Out 38:52 +24:38
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 10:08-55 11:53-55 13:34-53 16:03-53 24:20-54 27:01-53 29:18-52 31:44-52 34:15-53 35:46-53 36:59-53 37:49-53 38:52-53
Split time 10:08 01:45-45 01:41-41 02:29-40 08:17-56 02:41-53 02:17-37 02:26-53 02:31-41 01:31-35 01:13-48 00:50-54 01:03-50
55 Annabelle Lewis, QO KATs 39:36 +25:22
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:12-24 04:53-23 06:24-22 09:39-29 22:47-51 25:39-51 30:52-54 32:47-54 35:23-54 37:08-54 38:22-54 38:58-54 39:36-54
Split time 03:12 01:41-42 01:31-32 03:15-50 13:08-58 02:52-54 05:13-57 01:55-43 02:36-47 01:45-47 01:14-52 00:36-20 00:38-7
56 Sharon Gallagher, SARUM Gaggle 41:06 +26:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 15:42-58 17:39-58 19:44-58 22:15-58 26:32-56 28:37-56 31:59-55 33:33-55 36:31-55 38:27-55 39:40-55 40:18-55 41:06-55
Split time 15:42 01:57-50 02:05-52 02:31-41 04:17-42 02:05-35 03:22-49 01:34-37 02:58-52 01:56-54 01:13-48 00:38-27 00:48-26
57 Catherine King, AJAX-2 45:00 +30:46
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:51-20 05:42-32 07:33-33 16:01-52 31:47-58 34:06-58 36:15-58 38:03-58 40:37-58 42:07-56 43:38-56 44:26-56 45:00-56
Split time 02:51 02:51-58 01:51-47 08:28-58 15:46-59 02:19-43 02:09-34 01:48-40 02:34-46 01:30-34 01:31-58 00:48-51 00:34-3
58 Amanda Bailey, SNow Drifts 46:30 +32:16
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 09:17-52 11:49-53 14:37-55 17:43-54 23:38-53 27:02-54 33:35-56 36:18-56 40:21-57 43:34-58 45:02-58 45:46-58 46:30-57
Split time 09:17 02:32-57 02:48-58 03:06-48 05:55-52 03:24-58 06:33-58 02:43-57 04:03-59 03:13-58 01:28-56 00:44-42 00:44-18
59 John Warren, WIMbimblers 46:50 +32:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 09:27-53 11:50-54 15:04-56 18:48-55 27:52-57 31:16-57 34:14-57 36:34-57 39:45-56 42:31-57 44:17-57 45:32-57 46:50-58
Split time 09:27 02:23-54 03:14-59 03:44-54 09:04-57 03:24-58 02:58-46 02:20-50 03:11-54 02:46-56 01:46-59 01:15-59 01:18-56
DSQJack Fairhurst, SARUM Colony
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:48-0 02:46-0 03:40-0 05:14-0 08:20-0 09:28-0 00:00-0 13:25-0 16:09-0 16:55-0 17:44-0 18:16-0 18:56-0
Split time 01:48 00:58-3 00:54-0 01:34-0 03:06-0 01:08-0 - - 02:44-0 00:46-1 00:49-14 00:32-9 00:40-11
DNSJenna Williams, Williams Sisters

24.04.19 19:05:09 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EQ Timing