Results JK 2019 Relays 02.04.2019

181

1 Jamie Connor, FVO Flying Juniors 09:36 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:12-1 02:04-4 03:36-2 04:44-2 05:29-1 06:57-1 07:45-1 08:30-1 09:02-1 09:36-1
Split time 01:12 00:52-8 01:32-2 01:08-2 00:45-1 01:28-1 00:48-4 00:45-1 00:32-1 00:34-1
2 Ella Baxter, SYO Mini Bees 09:41 +00:05
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:17-5 02:03-3 03:34-1 04:43-1 05:36-2 07:07-2 07:46-2 08:31-2 09:05-2 09:41-2
Split time 01:17 00:46-1 01:31-1 01:09-3 00:53-7 01:31-3 00:39-1 00:45-1 00:34-5 00:36-4
3 Anna Todd, SYO Busy Bees 10:11 +00:35
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:16-4 02:02-1 03:36-2 04:49-3 05:38-3 07:12-3 07:59-3 08:47-3 09:26-3 10:11-3
Split time 01:16 00:46-1 01:34-3 01:13-5 00:49-4 01:34-4 00:47-3 00:48-4 00:39-11 00:45-12
4 Charlotte Slade, SNow Flakes 11:17 +01:41
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:13-2 02:06-5 03:46-4 04:59-4 05:51-4 07:26-4 09:23-6 10:09-5 10:42-4 11:17-4
Split time 01:13 00:53-10 01:40-5 01:13-5 00:52-5 01:35-5 01:57-11 00:46-3 00:33-3 00:35-2
5 Freddie Guy, SYO Bumble Bees 11:28 +01:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:22-8 02:12-8 04:59-12 06:09-10 06:57-9 08:27-9 09:12-4 10:05-4 10:49-6 11:28-5
Split time 01:22 00:50-5 02:47-13 01:10-4 00:48-3 01:30-2 00:45-2 00:53-6 00:44-12 00:39-5
6 Ash Boothroyd, WCOC La'al Marras 11:31 +01:55
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:20-7 02:11-7 04:52-11 05:58-8 06:45-8 08:25-8 09:14-5 10:11-6 10:47-5 11:31-6
Split time 01:20 00:51-7 02:41-12 01:06-1 00:47-2 01:40-8 00:49-5 00:57-9 00:36-7 00:44-10
7 Katie Jones, CLOK 1 11:35 +01:59
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:13-2 02:02-1 03:49-5 05:03-5 06:00-5 07:36-5 09:33-7 10:23-7 10:56-7 11:35-7
Split time 01:13 00:49-4 01:47-7 01:14-8 00:57-11 01:36-6 01:57-11 00:50-5 00:33-3 00:39-5
8 Finn Le Page, SNowballs 11:49 +02:13
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:18-6 02:08-6 04:01-7 05:14-6 06:09-6 08:06-7 09:39-8 10:34-8 11:08-8 11:49-8
Split time 01:18 00:50-5 01:53-8 01:13-5 00:55-8 01:57-10 01:33-9 00:55-8 00:34-5 00:41-7
9 Emma Currie, SOC Minis 11:55 +02:19
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:27-9 02:15-9 04:00-6 05:18-7 06:13-7 08:03-6 09:42-9 10:35-9 11:11-9 11:55-9
Split time 01:27 00:48-3 01:45-6 01:18-10 00:55-8 01:50-9 01:39-10 00:53-6 00:36-7 00:44-10
10 Clodagh O'Sullivan, The Wee Ones 12:39 +03:03
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:44-12 02:40-12 04:39-9 05:58-8 06:58-10 09:00-10 10:19-10 11:16-10 11:54-10 12:39-10
Split time 01:44 00:56-12 01:59-9 01:19-11 01:00-12 02:02-11 01:19-8 00:57-9 00:38-10 00:45-12
11 Robertas Paulius Stupelis, HOCminis 19:39 +10:03
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:36-11 02:38-11 04:44-10 11:20-12 13:06-12 15:35-12 16:45-11 18:03-11 18:57-11 19:39-11
Split time 01:36 01:02-13 02:06-10 06:36-13 01:46-13 02:29-13 01:10-7 01:18-13 00:54-13 00:42-8
12 Jake Hilton, SNow Flurries 19:48 +10:12
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 10:30-13 11:22-13 12:59-13 14:15-13 15:11-13 16:50-13 17:41-12 18:41-12 19:13-12 19:48-12
Split time 10:30 00:52-8 01:37-4 01:16-9 00:56-10 01:39-7 00:51-6 01:00-11 00:32-1 00:35-2
13 Olivia Stamp, WCH Trainees 21:09 +11:33
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:27-9 02:21-10 04:32-8 07:27-11 08:19-11 10:21-11 18:35-13 19:50-13 20:27-13 21:09-13
Split time 01:27 00:54-11 02:11-11 02:55-12 00:52-5 02:02-11 08:14-13 01:15-12 00:37-9 00:42-8

24.04.19 19:05:07 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EQ Timing