Results JK 2019 Relays 02.04.2019

180

1 Oscar Peel, SYO Mini Bees 09:33 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:08-2 02:21-1 03:40-2 04:46-2 05:30-2 06:56-2 08:00-2 08:25-2 08:58-2 09:33-1
Split time 01:08 01:13-1 01:19-2 01:06-3 00:44-1 01:26-1 01:04-2 00:25-2 00:33-1 00:35-1
2 Robbie Lightfoot, SYO Busy Bees 09:37 +00:04
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:06-1 02:21-1 03:39-1 04:43-1 05:27-1 06:55-1 07:56-1 08:21-1 08:56-1 09:37-2
Split time 01:06 01:15-2 01:18-1 01:04-1 00:44-1 01:28-2 01:01-1 00:25-2 00:35-4 00:41-7
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard, WIMwhippets 10:10 +00:37
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:10-3 02:27-3 03:52-3 04:57-3 05:47-3 07:21-3 08:30-3 08:54-3 09:30-3 10:10-3
Split time 01:10 01:17-3 01:25-5 01:05-2 00:50-3 01:34-4 01:09-3 00:24-1 00:36-5 00:40-5
4 Aidan Hilton, SNow Flakes 11:14 +01:41
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:33-11 03:09-8 04:33-6 05:49-6 06:48-7 08:17-6 09:39-4 10:05-5 10:39-4 11:14-4
Split time 01:33 01:36-7 01:24-3 01:16-4 00:59-9 01:29-3 01:22-4 00:26-5 00:34-2 00:35-1
5 Max Straube-Roth, ODd Minis 11:21 +01:48
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:23-6 02:43-4 04:07-4 05:25-4 06:19-4 08:10-4 09:39-4 10:04-4 10:42-5 11:21-5
Split time 01:23 01:20-4 01:24-3 01:18-6 00:54-4 01:51-9 01:29-6 00:25-2 00:38-6 00:39-4
6 Owen Le Page, SNowballs 11:45 +02:12
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:30-9 02:53-5 04:24-5 05:40-5 06:34-5 08:14-5 09:51-6 10:21-6 11:01-6 11:45-6
Split time 01:30 01:23-5 01:31-6 01:16-4 00:54-4 01:40-5 01:37-9 00:30-7 00:40-10 00:44-9
7 Duncan Currie, SOC Minis 11:50 +02:17
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:28-8 03:02-6 04:35-7 05:53-7 06:47-6 08:30-7 09:57-7 10:29-7 11:09-7 11:50-7
Split time 01:28 01:34-6 01:33-8 01:18-6 00:54-4 01:43-7 01:27-5 00:32-10 00:40-10 00:41-7
8 Niamh Browne, The Wee Ones 12:42 +03:09
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:24-7 03:10-9 04:47-8 06:06-8 07:02-8 08:51-8 10:49-9 11:18-9 11:57-8 12:42-8
Split time 01:24 01:46-11 01:37-10 01:19-8 00:56-8 01:49-8 01:58-12 00:29-6 00:39-8 00:45-11
9 Kieran Rose, HOCminis 12:50 +03:17
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:34-12 03:14-10 04:52-10 06:14-10 07:17-10 09:11-10 10:43-8 11:13-8 11:58-9 12:50-9
Split time 01:34 01:40-8 01:38-11 01:22-9 01:03-10 01:54-11 01:32-7 00:30-7 00:45-14 00:52-14
10 Lucy Townley, SNow Flurries 13:09 +03:36
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:20-5 03:16-11 04:47-8 06:11-9 07:15-9 08:56-9 11:07-10 11:51-10 12:29-10 13:09-10
Split time 01:20 01:56-13 01:31-6 01:24-10 01:04-13 01:41-6 02:11-14 00:44-13 00:38-6 00:40-5
11 Joseph Morris, BOK P 13:30 +03:57
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:19-4 03:07-7 04:58-11 06:42-12 07:45-12 10:00-11 11:48-12 12:18-11 12:52-11 13:30-11
Split time 01:19 01:48-12 01:51-13 01:44-12 01:03-10 02:15-13 01:48-11 00:30-7 00:34-2 00:38-3
12 George Rennie, WCOC La'al Marras 13:47 +04:14
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:32-10 03:17-12 05:03-12 06:39-11 07:42-11 10:01-12 11:37-11 12:21-12 13:03-12 13:47-12
Split time 01:32 01:45-10 01:46-12 01:36-11 01:03-10 02:19-14 01:36-8 00:44-13 00:42-13 00:44-9
13 Fraser Stamp, WCH Trainees 13:58 +04:25
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:42-14 03:22-13 05:16-13 07:04-13 08:17-13 10:12-13 11:51-13 12:26-13 13:07-13 13:58-13
Split time 01:42 01:40-8 01:54-14 01:48-13 01:13-14 01:55-12 01:39-10 00:35-11 00:41-12 00:51-13
14 Eilidh Connor, FVO Flying Juniors 19:25 +09:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:38-13 08:40-14 10:16-14 12:22-14 13:16-14 15:09-14 17:19-14 17:57-14 18:36-14 19:25-14
Split time 01:38 07:02-14 01:36-9 02:06-14 00:54-4 01:53-10 02:10-13 00:38-12 00:39-8 00:49-12
DSQEvan Jones, CLOK 1
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:46-0 03:27-0 05:30-0 08:44-0 09:46-0 00:00-0 15:28-0 16:01-0 16:42-0 17:29-0
Split time 01:46 01:41-0 02:03-0 03:14-0 01:02-0 - - 00:33-0 00:41-12 00:47-0

24.04.19 19:05:07 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EQ Timing