Results JK 2019 Relays 22.04.2019

179

1 Thomas Rollins, SNow Flakes 08:46 +00:00
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:03-1 02:25-1 03:31-1 04:30-1 05:09-1 06:25-1 07:02-1 07:42-1 08:14-1 08:46-1
Split time 01:03 01:22-4 01:06-1 00:59-1 00:39-1 01:16-1 00:37-2 00:40-2 00:32-4 00:32-3
2 Grace French, WIMwhippets 09:09 +00:23
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 12:49-9 14:07-9 15:18-9 16:23-9 17:06-9 18:29-9 19:09-9 19:57-9 20:30-9 21:03-9
Split time 12:49 01:18-2 01:11-2 01:05-4 00:43-3 01:23-4 00:40-4 00:48-5 00:33-6 00:33-5
3 Charlotte Chapman, SYO Mini Bees 09:15 +00:29
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 08:48-8 10:13-8 11:25-8 12:27-8 13:14-8 14:32-8 15:07-8 15:53-7 16:24-7 16:53-7
Split time 08:48 01:25-5 01:12-3 01:02-2 00:47-4 01:18-2 00:35-1 00:46-3 00:31-3 00:29-1
4 James Bryant, SYO Busy Bees 09:25 +00:39
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:36-5 02:46-2 04:06-2 05:08-2 05:48-2 07:06-2 07:44-2 08:22-2 08:52-2 09:25-2
Split time 01:36 01:10-1 01:20-4 01:02-2 00:40-2 01:18-2 00:38-3 00:38-1 00:30-2 00:33-5
5 Joseph Guy, SYO Bee Happy 11:36 +02:50
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 14:02-11 15:34-11 17:07-11 18:23-11 19:15-11 21:01-11 21:54-10 22:45-10 23:23-10 24:00-10
Split time 14:02 01:32-7 01:33-6 01:16-7 00:52-5 01:46-7 00:53-6 00:51-6 00:38-11 00:37-11
6 Fionnuala Rowe, The Wee Ones 11:49 +03:03
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:19-2 02:56-4 04:58-4 06:10-4 07:05-3 08:52-3 09:45-3 10:39-3 11:14-3 11:49-3
Split time 01:19 01:37-9 02:02-10 01:12-6 00:55-7 01:47-8 00:53-6 00:54-7 00:35-8 00:35-8
7 Ethan Daplyn, SNowballs 12:46 +04:00
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:22-4 03:19-5 05:05-5 06:31-5 07:30-4 09:58-4 10:54-4 11:48-4 12:17-4 12:46-4
Split time 01:22 01:57-12 01:46-9 01:26-9 00:59-8 02:28-11 00:56-8 00:54-7 00:29-1 00:29-1
8 Craig Thompson, HOCminis 12:50 +04:04
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 13:14-10 15:05-10 16:46-10 18:14-10 19:13-10 20:57-10 22:07-11 23:19-11 23:57-11 24:35-11
Split time 13:14 01:51-11 01:41-8 01:28-10 00:59-8 01:44-6 01:10-10 01:12-12 00:38-11 00:38-12
9 Rebecca Mayes, CLOK 1 14:16 +05:30
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 16:17-13 17:38-13 19:16-13 23:14-13 24:06-13 26:06-13 26:58-13 28:00-13 28:35-13 29:07-13
Split time 16:17 01:21-3 01:38-7 03:58-14 00:52-5 02:00-9 00:52-5 01:02-10 00:35-8 00:32-3
10 Eskarina Medlock, BOK P 14:19 +05:33
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 14:35-12 16:22-12 18:24-12 19:57-12 20:58-12 23:33-12 24:32-12 25:34-12 26:15-12 26:59-12
Split time 14:35 01:47-10 02:02-10 01:33-11 01:01-10 02:35-12 00:59-9 01:02-10 00:41-13 00:44-13
11 Max Straube-Roth, ODd Minis 15:30 +06:44
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 02:36-7 04:12-6 08:16-7 09:37-7 10:45-7 13:02-6 14:19-5 15:19-5 15:52-5 16:28-5
Split time 02:36 01:36-8 04:04-14 01:21-8 01:08-11 02:17-10 01:17-12 01:00-9 00:33-6 00:36-10
12 Hiroki Holmes, WCOC La'al Marras 16:44 +07:58
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:19-2 02:48-3 04:16-3 05:27-3 09:52-5 11:32-5 14:50-6 15:37-6 16:09-6 16:44-6
Split time 01:19 01:29-6 01:28-5 01:11-5 04:25-14 01:40-5 03:18-14 00:47-4 00:32-4 00:35-8
13 Charlotte Lovegrove, SNow Flurries 18:14 +09:28
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 01:57-6 04:19-7 06:53-6 09:12-6 10:41-6 13:40-7 14:53-7 17:03-8 17:40-8 18:14-8
Split time 01:57 02:22-13 02:34-12 02:19-13 01:29-12 02:59-14 01:13-11 02:10-14 00:37-10 00:34-7
14 Stanley Preston, SYO Bumble Bees 18:33 +09:47
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 16:28-14 18:59-14 21:35-14 23:53-14 25:33-14 28:25-14 29:56-14 31:35-14 32:18-14 33:04-14
Split time 16:28 02:31-14 02:36-13 02:18-12 01:40-13 02:52-13 01:31-13 01:39-13 00:43-14 00:46-14
DSQJames Robertson, WCH Trainees
Control 1-136 2-187 3-137 4-111 5-189 6-190 7-191 8-101 9-100 10-90
Total time 06:52-0 08:51-0 10:13-0 00:00-0 20:05-0 24:14-0 25:23-0 26:46-0 27:21-0 27:51-0
Split time 06:52 01:59-0 01:22-0 - - 04:09-0 01:09-0 01:23-0 00:35-8 00:30-0

29/04/19 21:19:57 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EMIT-UK