Results JK 2019 Relays 02.04.2019

178

1 Oliver McWilliams, DEVON Teebees 11:32 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 02:17-11 03:44-9 05:11-8 06:20-5 07:07-2 08:40-2 09:30-2 10:25-3 10:57-2 11:32-1
Split time 02:17 01:27-1 01:27-2 01:09-1 00:47-1 01:33-2 00:50-5 00:55-6 00:32-1 00:35-1
2 Liam Casey, The Wee Toos 11:44 +00:12
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:24-3 03:04-3 04:41-4 06:01-1 07:02-1 08:51-3 09:35-3 10:22-2 10:55-1 11:44-2
Split time 01:24 01:40-4 01:37-6 01:20-3 01:01-4 01:49-8 00:44-2 00:47-1 00:33-2 00:49-8
3 Robin Inness, BKOmpact 12:11 +00:39
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:15-1 02:54-2 04:35-1 06:05-2 07:08-3 08:55-4 09:46-4 10:49-4 11:26-4 12:11-3
Split time 01:15 01:39-3 01:41-8 01:30-7 01:03-5 01:47-7 00:51-6 01:03-9 00:37-4 00:45-5
= Alice Pieters, SYO Bee Strong 12:11 +00:39
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:26-5 03:12-4 04:39-3 06:06-3 07:14-4 08:57-5 09:49-5 10:49-4 11:26-4 12:11-3
Split time 01:26 01:46-5 01:27-2 01:27-6 01:08-7 01:43-5 00:52-7 01:00-8 00:37-4 00:45-5
5 Lucy Ward, INT CompassPoint W 12:13 +00:41
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:47-8 03:36-7 05:06-7 06:25-7 07:22-6 09:07-6 09:56-6 10:49-4 11:29-6 12:13-5
Split time 01:47 01:49-7 01:30-4 01:19-2 00:57-2 01:45-6 00:49-3 00:53-4 00:40-8 00:44-3
6 Myrtle Ashworth, WCOC Wonders 12:54 +01:22
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:34-6 03:21-5 04:57-6 06:23-6 07:27-7 09:27-7 10:26-7 11:19-7 12:02-7 12:54-6
Split time 01:34 01:47-6 01:36-5 01:26-5 01:04-6 02:00-11 00:59-9 00:53-4 00:43-9 00:52-10
7 Eleanor Kerswell, WAOC M 13:02 +01:30
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:22-2 03:29-6 04:54-5 06:15-4 07:14-4 08:37-1 09:20-1 10:10-1 11:02-3 13:02-7
Split time 01:22 02:07-10 01:25-1 01:21-4 00:59-3 01:23-1 00:43-1 00:50-2 00:52-11 02:00-11
8 Maeve O'Sullivan, IJS - Kilkenny Cats 14:28 +02:56
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:37-7 04:14-11 06:15-11 08:00-9 09:09-8 11:07-8 11:59-8 12:58-8 13:37-8 14:28-8
Split time 01:37 02:37-11 02:01-11 01:45-8 01:09-8 01:58-9 00:52-7 00:59-7 00:39-6 00:51-9
9 Bea Halsey, SARUM Fledglings 15:51 +04:19
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:47-8 03:37-8 05:27-10 07:52-8 09:47-9 11:27-9 13:08-9 14:31-9 15:10-9 15:51-9
Split time 01:47 01:50-8 01:50-10 02:25-9 01:55-9 01:40-3 01:41-11 01:23-10 00:39-6 00:41-2
10 Abigail Prince, SOS The Minions 21:24 +09:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:25-4 02:53-1 04:35-1 12:16-10 16:40-10 18:21-10 19:10-10 20:02-10 20:37-10 21:24-10
Split time 01:25 01:28-2 01:42-9 07:41-10 04:24-10 01:41-4 00:49-3 00:52-3 00:35-3 00:47-7
11 James Clarke, SUFFOC Explorer 32:35 +21:03
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:56-10 03:47-10 05:25-9 13:20-11 26:35-11 28:34-11 29:39-11 31:08-11 31:51-11 32:35-11
Split time 01:56 01:51-9 01:38-7 07:55-11 13:15-11 01:59-10 01:05-10 01:29-11 00:43-9 00:44-3
DSQFreya Tryner, SYO Beeware
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Total time 01:01-0 00:00-0 03:40-0 04:47-0 05:32-0 07:03-0 07:41-0 08:24-0 08:56-0 09:38-0
Split time 01:01 - - 01:07-0 00:45-0 01:31-0 00:38-0 00:43-0 00:32-1 00:42-0

24.04.19 19:05:07 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EQ Timing