Results JK 2019 Relays 02.04.2019

167

1 James Hammond, FVO Junior Flyers 13:32 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:51-4 01:56-3 02:47-2 04:28-3 06:44-3 07:47-3 08:34-3 09:29-2 10:56-1 11:53-2 12:29-2 12:58-2 13:32-1
Split time 00:51 01:05-1 00:51-2 01:41-6 02:16-4 01:03-2 00:47-2 00:55-2 01:27-1 00:57-7 00:36-4 00:29-6 00:34-4
2 Sam Crawshaw, SYO Bee Awsome 13:33 +00:01
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:46-3 01:57-4 02:49-3 04:15-1 06:35-2 07:37-2 08:25-2 09:18-1 11:10-2 11:50-1 12:24-1 12:56-1 13:33-2
Split time 00:46 01:11-6 00:52-3 01:26-2 02:20-5 01:02-1 00:48-3 00:53-1 01:52-9 00:40-1 00:34-2 00:32-14 00:37-8
3 Adam Barrie, Maroc 2 14:15 +00:43
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:56-6 02:05-6 03:01-4 04:26-2 06:26-1 07:32-1 08:20-1 09:36-3 11:42-3 12:35-3 13:12-3 13:42-3 14:15-3
Split time 00:56 01:09-4 00:56-4 01:25-1 02:00-1 01:06-3 00:48-3 01:16-4 02:06-11 00:53-6 00:37-5 00:30-9 00:33-3
4 Ben Gostick, HH Bucks 15:20 +01:48
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:42-2 01:51-2 04:26-5 05:56-5 07:57-4 09:03-4 09:47-4 10:59-4 12:53-4 13:43-4 14:16-4 14:41-4 15:20-4
Split time 00:42 01:09-4 02:35-20 01:30-4 02:01-2 01:06-3 00:44-1 01:12-3 01:54-10 00:50-3 00:33-1 00:25-1 00:39-15
5 Emil Aamodt, FSK 4 16:37 +03:05
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:40-1 01:47-1 02:33-1 05:17-4 08:04-5 09:13-5 10:15-5 11:39-5 13:55-5 14:53-5 15:33-5 16:00-5 16:37-5
Split time 00:40 01:07-2 00:46-1 02:44-15 02:47-8 01:09-5 01:02-8 01:24-7 02:16-13 00:58-9 00:40-6 00:27-3 00:37-8
6 Oliver O'Kane, LVO Lagan Loungers 20:24 +06:52
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:14-7 03:33-9 05:05-9 07:57-7 11:25-7 12:39-7 13:38-7 15:37-6 17:11-6 18:27-6 19:20-6 19:49-6 20:24-6
Split time 01:14 02:19-11 01:32-11 02:52-16 03:28-12 01:14-6 00:59-6 01:59-13 01:34-4 01:16-17 00:53-13 00:29-6 00:35-6
7 Luke Simmonds, LOC Pillar 20:38 +07:06
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:06-15 03:31-8 04:46-6 06:37-6 10:02-6 11:39-6 12:56-6 15:40-7 17:22-7 18:47-7 19:29-7 20:00-7 20:38-7
Split time 02:06 01:25-7 01:15-7 01:51-9 03:25-11 01:37-12 01:17-15 02:44-18 01:42-8 01:25-19 00:42-8 00:31-10 00:38-12
8 Kristian Gjone, FSK5 23:35 +10:03
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 00:55-5 02:03-5 08:57-15 10:54-12 13:36-8 14:52-8 15:52-8 17:11-8 20:39-8 21:46-8 22:31-8 22:58-8 23:35-8
Split time 00:55 01:08-3 06:54-21 01:57-11 02:42-7 01:16-7 01:00-7 01:19-5 03:28-21 01:07-14 00:45-10 00:27-3 00:37-8
9 Isaac Hunter, WCOC Melbreak Marras 25:05 +11:33
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:02-14 03:57-11 05:44-10 11:25-13 13:39-9 16:14-11 17:27-10 19:49-10 21:55-9 23:01-9 23:45-9 24:18-9 25:05-9
Split time 02:02 01:55-9 01:47-15 05:41-19 02:14-3 02:35-19 01:13-14 02:22-16 02:06-11 01:06-11 00:44-9 00:33-18 00:47-19
10 Oskar Farkas, WAOC K 26:01 +12:29
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 05:14-20 09:09-18 11:04-17 12:54-16 16:15-14 17:51-14 19:01-14 21:13-12 22:42-11 23:48-10 24:48-10 25:19-10 26:01-10
Split time 05:14 03:55-16 01:55-18 01:50-8 03:21-10 01:36-11 01:10-12 02:12-15 01:29-3 01:06-11 01:00-16 00:31-10 00:42-17
11 Luke Mills-Hicks, GOing Faster 27:28 +13:56
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:18-9 07:00-15 08:23-14 10:21-11 13:58-10 15:40-10 16:52-9 19:38-9 22:15-10 23:48-10 24:52-11 26:50-11 27:28-11
Split time 01:18 05:42-19 01:23-9 01:58-12 03:37-14 01:42-13 01:12-13 02:46-19 02:37-16 01:33-20 01:04-20 01:58-22 00:38-12
12 Daire O'Brien, Rebel County 27:30 +13:58
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 03:01-18 08:53-17 10:55-16 12:44-15 15:34-13 17:24-13 18:32-13 22:58-14 24:39-13 25:27-12 26:20-12 26:52-12 27:30-12
Split time 03:01 05:52-20 02:02-19 01:49-7 02:50-9 01:50-14 01:08-11 04:26-21 01:41-7 00:48-2 00:53-13 00:32-14 00:38-12
13 William Kenefick, DEVON Orange 27:36 +14:04
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:33-17 04:58-13 06:38-12 08:34-8 14:05-11 15:39-9 18:24-12 21:47-13 24:08-12 25:41-13 26:29-13 27:00-13 27:36-13
Split time 02:33 02:25-12 01:40-13 01:56-10 05:31-18 01:34-10 02:45-22 03:23-20 02:21-14 01:33-20 00:48-11 00:31-10 00:36-7
14 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha, SLOW M48 29:00 +15:28
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:32-11 05:31-14 07:21-13 09:39-10 14:45-12 16:37-12 18:10-11 20:50-11 25:04-14 26:50-14 27:51-14 28:23-14 29:00-14
Split time 01:32 03:59-17 01:50-17 02:18-13 05:06-17 01:52-16 01:33-20 02:40-17 04:14-22 01:46-22 01:01-17 00:32-14 00:37-8
15 Ben Chapman, SO Impetuous 30:09 +16:37
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:27-10 03:25-7 04:48-8 09:15-9 18:26-16 20:16-15 22:04-15 23:51-15 26:44-15 27:50-15 28:53-15 29:27-15 30:09-15
Split time 01:27 01:58-10 01:23-9 04:27-17 09:11-21 01:50-14 01:48-21 01:47-11 02:53-19 01:06-11 01:03-19 00:34-19 00:42-17
16 Toby Halsey, SARUM Falcons 34:25 +20:53
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 07:38-22 10:22-20 11:55-19 14:38-17 18:12-15 22:14-16 23:44-16 28:29-16 30:52-16 32:10-16 33:12-16 33:44-16 34:25-16
Split time 07:38 02:44-13 01:33-12 02:43-14 03:34-13 04:02-22 01:30-19 04:45-22 02:23-15 01:18-18 01:02-18 00:32-14 00:41-16
17 James Thompson, HOCyoung 34:36 +21:04
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:16-8 21:33-22 22:46-21 24:25-20 26:54-20 28:10-19 29:02-18 30:32-18 32:12-18 33:02-18 33:37-17 34:04-18 34:36-17
Split time 01:16 20:17-22 01:13-5 01:39-5 02:29-6 01:16-7 00:52-5 01:30-8 01:40-6 00:50-3 00:35-3 00:27-3 00:32-2
18 Tilly Alger, LOC Skiddaw 34:52 +21:20
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 06:55-21 10:46-21 12:29-20 17:00-18 21:34-17 24:57-17 26:25-17 28:36-17 31:16-17 32:25-17 33:37-17 34:03-17 34:52-18
Split time 06:55 03:51-15 01:43-14 04:31-18 04:34-16 03:23-20 01:28-18 02:11-14 02:40-17 01:09-16 01:12-22 00:26-2 00:49-20
19 Nathan Taylor, TVOC Tigers 37:20 +23:48
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:33-12 04:57-12 06:15-11 12:15-14 26:51-19 28:46-20 30:13-20 31:35-20 34:22-19 35:22-19 36:12-19 36:46-19 37:20-19
Split time 01:33 03:24-14 01:18-8 06:00-20 14:36-22 01:55-17 01:27-17 01:22-6 02:47-18 01:00-10 00:50-12 00:34-19 00:34-4
20 Noah Seath, LOC Bowfell 38:02 +24:30
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 02:24-16 09:21-19 11:10-18 20:08-19 24:41-18 28:07-18 29:31-19 31:27-19 34:25-20 35:32-20 36:37-20 37:08-20 38:02-20
Split time 02:24 06:57-21 01:49-16 08:58-21 04:33-15 03:26-21 01:24-16 01:56-12 02:58-20 01:07-14 01:05-21 00:31-10 00:54-22
21 Christopher Edge, SNow Devils 41:10 +27:38
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 01:55-13 03:33-9 04:46-6 25:50-21 31:24-21 33:33-21 34:39-21 36:21-21 37:57-21 38:49-21 39:46-21 40:20-21 41:10-21
Split time 01:55 01:38-8 01:13-5 21:04-22 05:34-19 02:09-18 01:06-10 01:42-9 01:36-5 00:52-5 00:57-15 00:34-19 00:50-21
22 Dan Murphy, LVO Lagan Leapers 44:12 +30:40
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total time 04:01-19 08:27-16 28:02-22 29:28-22 35:55-22 37:18-22 38:23-22 40:08-22 41:36-22 42:33-22 43:14-22 43:43-22 44:12-22
Split time 04:01 04:26-18 19:35-22 01:26-2 06:27-20 01:23-9 01:05-9 01:45-10 01:28-2 00:57-7 00:41-7 00:29-6 00:29-1

24.04.19 19:05:06 eTiming Version 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensed to: EQ Timing