Blue

Splits

7.7km 105m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st SSgt Dave Dunn 30 SR M35 64:46
2nd Mr Andrew Yeates WCH M55 68:47
3rd Maj N Pollitt 22 SR M40 72:08
4th Capt Hollingsworth 1 SR M21 72:12
5th Mr Neil Grant SWOC M65 73:32
6th Mr Ian Hopkins WRE M50 73:38
7th Mr David May SLOW M70 73:59
8th Mrryan Hughes HOC M70 75:13
9th Mr Jonathan Howell WCH M65 75:21
10th LCpl Rogers 16 SR M21 76:01
11th SSgt Wilson 16 SR M35 80:39
12th Mr Mike Derbyshire BAOC M60 80:47
13th Mr John Robinson WCH M65 82:06
14th SSgt Jagat 22 SR M35 82:37
15th Sgt Kishan 22 SR M35 83:53
16th Capt John Wells 16 SR M21 84:46
17th WO1 Rogers 2 R ANG M35 85:32
18th Mr Chris Johnson BOK M60 88:21
19th Maj Grindrod RCDM M45 88:23
20th Mr Mike Baggott HOC M65 90:18
21st Mr Jon Hurford BOC M60 90:45
22nd Cpl Tej 22 SR M21 93:04
23rd FSgt Moseley RAF DIG M45 98:50
24th Mr McGowan HOC M70 99:36
25th Mr Paul Hammond HOC M55 102:24
26th Cpl Dilip 22 SR M21 109:58
27th WO2 Goodings 6 MI M40 110:19
28th Mr Andrew Wallace NOC M60 111:09
29th WO2 Southan 6 MI M40 116:17
m11-12 Maj S Calland 16 SR W40 77:27

Light Green

Splits

5.1km 50m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Mr Ray Collins WCH M60 39:59
2nd Mr David Palmer BOK M70 44:22
3rd Mr Dougie Craig WCH M55 45:15
4th Mr Laurence Gossage BOK M65 45:58
5th Mr David Andrews NGOC M70 47:32
6th Mrs Tracy Craig WCH W50 47:45
7th LCpl A Ross BAOC M21 47:52
8th Cpl Adams 1 SR M21 48:05
9th Mr Adrian Bailey HOC M50 48:19
10th Mr Ian Jones WCH M65 49:52
11th Mr Trevor Griffiths BOK M65 50:22
12th Mr David Urch BOC M65 53:25
13th Mr Robert Vickers HOC M75 61:53
14th Mr Stuart Paul HOC M55 63:14
15th LCpl Amit 22 SR M21 65:06
16th Mr Brian Laycock HOC M70 68:53
17th Mr Walker BOK M75 73:14
18th LCpl Hacking 1 SR M21 74:13
19th Mrs Christine Collins WCH W55 75:16
20th Mr Tony Noott BOK M80 80:05
21st Mr D Turner WRE M75 88:49
22nd Mr Gary Wakerley NGOC M60 92:26
m5 m8-13 Mr Steve Nightingale HOC M65 50:11

Long Orange

Splits

4.6km 35m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sig Wykes 1 SR M21 51:23
2nd WO2 Cleghorn 1 SR M35 79:25
3rd Miss Bethan Dunn   W14 79:43