BROWN 7km          
Psn Surname Unit Age class Time (m:s) min/km Winner
1 Sgt Wilson RAF Marham M35 74:22:00 10:37 Mens Open
2 Maj Ing 11 Sig Bde M40 81:39:00 11:40  
3 Cpl Sahabir 22 Sig Regt M35 87:22:00 12:29 M35
4 John Franklin SYO M60 89:20:00 12:45  
5 Sgt Hill JSSO Digby M21 91:14:00 13:02 M21
6 SSgt Chochang 22 Sig Regt M21 91:29:00 13:04  
7 Capt Thorne 16 Regt RA M40 91:40:00 13:05 M40
8 SAC Russel 16 Regt RA M21 98:11:00 14:01  
9 OCdt  Ollerenshaw 5 Trg Regt RLC M21 98:20:00 14:03  
10 Gnr Hall 16 Regt RA M21 105:59:00 15:08  
11 Cpl Bhim 22 Sig Regt M21 109:01:00 15:34  
12 Cpl Gurung 22 Sig Regt M21 113:58:00 16:17  
13 Cpl Thomas JSSO Digby M21 118:43:00 16:57  
14 LCpl Sunuwar 22 Sig Regt M21 119:23:00 17:03  
15 Ch Tech Moseley JSSO Digby M40 125:18:00 17:54  
16 Gnr Poole 16 Regt RA M21 145:09:00 DNF
17 LCpl Griffiths 156 Provo Coy M21 119:02:00 DSQ
18 LCpl Green 156 Provo Coy M21 119:03:00 DSQ
   
Total Count = 18            
  BLUE 5.5km          
Psn Surname Unit Age class Time (m:s) min/km Winner
1 SAC Bleach RAF Marham M21 73:39:00 13:23  
2 WO2 McWhan 16 Regt RA M35 87:12:00 15:51  
3 Lt Vogel 156 Provo Coy W21 91:58:00 16:43 Ladies Open
4 SIO Heywood 16 Regt RA M45 116:15:00 21:08 M45
5 Cpl Brooks JSSO Digby W21 120:05:00 21:50 W21
6 Gnr Taylor 16 Regt RA M21 160:10:00 29:07  
7 LBdr Newman 16 Regt RA M21 193:32:00 35:11  
8 Cpl Grace 156 Provo Coy W21 DNF
   
Total Count = 8            
  LT GREEN 4km          
Psn Surname Unit Age class Time (m:s) min/km Winner
1 PTO Rice 5 Trg Regt RLC M50 55:29:00 13:52 M50
2 SAC Brown RAF Marham M21 115:04:00 28:46  
3 John Bennison WRE M65 No result
   
Total Count = 3            
  RED 5.4km          
Psn Surname Unit Age class Time (m:s) min/km Winner
1 Capt Lepage 5 Trg Regt RLC M50 60:16:00 11:09  
2 WO2 Shuck 5 Trg Regt RLC M45 61:57:00 11:28  
3 SAC Millington RAF Marham M21 66:43:00 12:21  
4 Pte Rough 5 Trg Regt RLC M21 68:09:00 12:37  
5 OCdt  Allan 5 Trg Regt RLC W21(U25) 70:44:00 13:05 WU25
6 Gnr Stanley 16 Regt RA M21(U25) 86:01:00 15:55 MU25
7 SAC Downey RAF Marham M21 86:20:00 15:59  
8 Gnr Winnet 16 Regt RA M21(U25) 87:41:00 16:14  
9 SAC Burley RAF Marham M21(U25) 88:53:00 16:27  
10 Gnr Millar 16 Regt RA M21 89:27:00 16:33  
11 Gnr Hargreaves 16 Regt RA M21 92:19:00 17:05  
12 SAC Parsons 16 Regt RA M21 118:39:00 21:58  
13 Cpl Myles 30 Sig Regt M21 DNF
14 Sig Sanders 30 Sig Regt M21 DNF
15 Gnr Dewson 16 Regt RA M21(U25) 96:23:00 DSQ
   
Total Count = 15